• Early Childhood @ Early Childhood Education Center Staff Directory

    Select an option from either of the drop down menus to search by last name or department/title.  Click here to search again.
     
  • All
  • Aardahl
  • Anderson
  • Archibald
  • Baarstad
  • Becker
  • Betthauser
  • Brown
  • Carlson
  • Clark
  • Collins
  • Cox-Lindsey
  • Deer
  • Donnelly
  • Ferraro
  • Fisher
  • Gaulke
  • Geisel
  • Grunseth
  • Jensen
  • Johnson
  • Kaeferlein
  • Koy
  • McDonald
  • McMillan
  • McNearney
  • Mullaly
  • Pearson
  • Peloquin
  • Porisch
  • Prom
  • Rauch
  • Schlomann
  • Schochenmaier
  • Scholl
  • Schooley
  • Simon
  • Snyder
  • Squires
  • Stark
  • Tas
  • Vargas
  • Waite
  • White
  • All
  • Early Childhood
  • Early Childhood Registrations
  • EC
  • EC Screening
  • ECFE
  • ECSE
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • All
  • Administrative Assistant
  • Clerical Para
  • Custodian
  • Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
  • Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher (Elem.-HS)
  • Early Childhood Coordinator
  • Early Childhood Special Education Manager
  • Health Assistant
  • Occupational Therapist
  • Paraprofessional
  • Parent Educator
  • Physical Therapist
  • Referral In-Take Specialist
  • Speech/Language Pathologist
  • Teacher
Submit
  • Integration and equity liaisons are available for translations and to meet the educational and cultural needs of students and families throughout the District. Click here for a directory. To secure a sign language interpreter, please contact your child's school.

     
Barb Schochenmaier

Barb Schochenmaier

Early Childhood Coordinator

Becky Mullaly

Becky Mullaly

Early Childhood Special Education Manager

Lucinda Squires

Lucinda Squires

Health Assistant

Jacqie Simon

Jacqie Simon

Administrative Assistant

Christine Scholl

Christine Scholl

Clerical Para

Kay Rauch

Kay Rauch

Administrative Assistant

Karin Schooley

Karin Schooley

Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher

Erica McNearney

Erica McNearney

Occupational Therapist

Stacey Stark

Stacey Stark

Occupational Therapist

Danielle Schlomann

Danielle Schlomann

Physical Therapist

Emily Carlson

Emily Carlson

Speech/Language Pathologist

Tacy Donnelly

Tacy Donnelly

Speech/Language Pathologist

Kathi Pearson

Kathi Pearson

Speech/Language Pathologist

Aubrey Baarstad

Aubrey Baarstad

Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher (Elem.-HS)

Carissa Waite

Carissa Waite

Parent Educator

Julie Aardahl

Julie Aardahl

Teacher

Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Teacher

Alexis Peloquin

Alexis Peloquin

Teacher

Dorothy White

Dorothy White

Teacher

Bailey Becker

Bailey Becker

Teacher

Robin Betthauser

Robin Betthauser

Teacher

Kenzie Brown

Kenzie Brown

Teacher

Stephanie Deer

Stephanie Deer

Teacher

Ann Fisher

Ann Fisher

Teacher

Katie Grunseth

Katie Grunseth

Teacher