• Early Childhood @ Early Childhood Education Center Staff Directory

    Select an option from either of the drop down menus to search by last name or department/title.  Click here to search again.
     
  • All
  • Arsenault
  • Beardsley
  • Beckstrand
  • Berg
  • Bruskiewicz
  • Carlson
  • Clark
  • Couillard
  • Deer
  • Donnelly
  • Engstrom
  • Fisher
  • Goldhammer
  • Hansen
  • Healy
  • Heck
  • Henrich
  • Hoffman
  • Hoppe
  • Jensen
  • Johnson
  • Keyes
  • Kleinendorst
  • Koller
  • Konz
  • Koy
  • Kremer
  • Kukielka
  • Larson
  • Lutz
  • Mayer
  • Muller
  • Neuman
  • Powers
  • Rauch
  • Reed
  • Reid
  • Schlomann
  • Schooley
  • Sorknes
  • Starkweather
  • Stoner
  • Swanson
  • Tuchten
  • Vargas
  • Vukelich
  • Waite
  • Young
  • Zelinski
  • All
  • Early Childhood Programs
  • ECFE
  • ECSE
  • Special Education
  • Student Services
  • Support Staff
  • All
  • Administrative Assistant
  • Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
  • Custodian
  • Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
  • Director
  • Manager
  • Occupational Therapist
  • Paraprofessional
  • Parent Educator
  • Physical Therapist
  • Speech/Language Pathologist
  • Student Services Coordinator
  • Teacher
Submit
  • Integration and equity liaisons are available for translations and to meet the educational and cultural needs of students and families throughout the District. Click here for a directory. To secure a sign language interpreter, please contact your child's school.

     
staff pic

Bev Zelinski

Student Services

Director
 
 
651-621-6038
staff pic

Sue Stoner

Early Childhood Programs

Manager
 
 
651-621-7419
staff pic

Marcia Reed

ECSE

Student Services Coordinator
 
 
651-621-7429
staff pic

Kay Rauch

ECSE

Administrative Assistant
 
 
651-621-6150
staff pic

Paula Neuman

Special Education

Administrative Assistant
 
 
651-621-8033
staff pic

Cheryl Reid

Special Education

Administrative Assistant
 
 
651-621-8038
staff pic

Deanna Henrich

ECFE

Parent Educator
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Cathy Larson

ECFE

Parent Educator
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Carissa Waite

ECFE

Parent Educator
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Kelly Bruskiewicz

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Margi Couillard

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-6153
staff pic

Jody Kremer

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Jennifer Kukielka

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Ann Sorknes

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Rachel Starkweather

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Marie Young

ECFE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-7420
staff pic

Michele Swanson

ECSE

Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
 
 
651-621-6150
staff pic

Karin Schooley

ECSE

Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
 
 
651-621-6147
staff pic

Jenna Carlson

ECSE

Occupational Therapist
 
 
651-621-6142
staff pic

Danielle Schlomann

ECSE

Physical Therapist
 
 
651-621-6127
staff pic

Tacy Donnelly

ECSE

Speech/Language Pathologist
 
 
651-621-6130
staff pic

Emily Goldhammer

ECSE

Speech/Language Pathologist
 
 
651-621-6144
staff pic

Ruth Hoffman

ECSE

Speech/Language Pathologist
 
 
651-621-6145
staff pic

Jane Arsenault

ECSE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-6141
staff pic

Katherine Beckstrand

ECSE

Teacher
 
 
651-621-6143
Next