• Early Childhood @ Early Childhood Education Center Staff Directory

    Select an option from either of the drop down menus to search by last name or department/title.  Click here to search again.
     
  • All
  • Aardahl
  • Anderson
  • Becker
  • Betthauser
  • Brown
  • Carlson
  • Clark
  • Collins
  • Cox-Lindsey
  • Crowl
  • Deer
  • Donnelly
  • Ferraro
  • Fisher
  • Gaulke
  • Grunseth
  • Jensen
  • Johnson
  • Kaeferlein
  • Koy
  • Larson
  • McNearney
  • Moen
  • Mullaly
  • Parker
  • Pearson
  • Peloquin
  • Porisch
  • Rauch
  • Schlomann
  • Schochenmaier
  • Schooley
  • Simon
  • Snyder
  • Squires
  • Stark
  • Tas
  • Vargas
  • Waite
  • White
  • All
  • Early Childhood
  • EC
  • ECFE
  • ECSE
  • Support Staff
  • All
  • Administrative Assistant
  • Custodian
  • Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher
  • Early Childhood Coordinator
  • Early Childhood Special Education Manager
  • Health Assistant
  • Occupational Therapist
  • Paraprofessional
  • Parent Educator
  • Physical Therapist
  • Referral In-Take Specialist
  • Speech/Language Pathologist
  • Teacher
Submit
  • Integration and equity liaisons are available for translations and to meet the educational and cultural needs of students and families throughout the District. Click here for a directory. To secure a sign language interpreter, please contact your child's school.

     
Barb Schochenmaier

Barb Schochenmaier

Early Childhood Coordinator

EC
Phone: 651-621-7419
Becky Mullaly

Becky Mullaly

Early Childhood Special Education Manager

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6103
Lucinda Squires

Lucinda Squires

Health Assistant

Early Childhood
Phone: 651-621-6111
Jacqie Simon

Jacqie Simon

Administrative Assistant

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6156
Kay Rauch

Kay Rauch

Administrative Assistant

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6150
Karin Schooley

Karin Schooley

Deaf/Hard of Hearing Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6147
Erica McNearney

Erica McNearney

Occupational Therapist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6142
Stacey Stark

Stacey Stark

Occupational Therapist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6135
Danielle Schlomann

Danielle Schlomann

Physical Therapist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6158
Emily Carlson

Emily Carlson

Speech/Language Pathologist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6144
Tacy Donnelly

Tacy Donnelly

Speech/Language Pathologist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6130
Kathi Pearson

Kathi Pearson

Speech/Language Pathologist

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6145
Carissa Waite

Carissa Waite

Parent Educator

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6117
Julie Aardahl

Julie Aardahl

Teacher

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6118
Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Teacher

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6159
Alexis Peloquin

Alexis Peloquin

Teacher

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6115
Dorothy White

Dorothy White

Teacher

ECFE
Phone: 651-621-6114
Bailey Becker

Bailey Becker

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6146
Robin Betthauser

Robin Betthauser

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6132
Kenzie Brown

Kenzie Brown

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6141
Stephanie Deer

Stephanie Deer

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6136
Ann Fisher

Ann Fisher

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6133
Katie Grunseth

Katie Grunseth

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6113
Laurel Kaeferlein

Laurel Kaeferlein

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6140
Charee Koy

Charee Koy

Teacher

ECSE
Phone: 651-621-6157