Specialists & Departments Staff

  • Anne Nelson
    Anne Nelson
    Coach, ISF & 3rd Grade
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7011
    Mary House
    Mary House
    Coach, Literacy
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7068
    Holly Maddox
    Holly Maddox
    Coach, Math & ESP
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7087
    Katie Greene
    Katie Greene
    Coach, STEAM/Technology
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7011
    Dan Link
    Dan Link
    Dean
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7018
    Michaela Maupin
    Michaela Maupin
    Teacher, Art
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7086
    Brenda Sorem
    Brenda Sorem
    Teacher, Band
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7070
    Elizabeth Johnson
    Elizabeth Johnson
    Teacher, Media
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7029
    Amy McNabb
    Amy McNabb
    Teacher, Music
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7043
    Juli Vig
    Juli Vig
    Teacher, Orchestra
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7070
    David Leiser
    David Leiser
    Teacher, Physical Education
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7045
    Joe Palke
    Joe Palke
    Teacher, Physical Education
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7020
    Mary Ann Bergantine
    Mary Ann Bergantine
    Teacher, Science
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7047
    Victoria Wheeler
    Victoria Wheeler
    Teacher, English Language Learners
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7035
    Joanna Eck
    Joanna Eck
    Teacher, Math Intervention
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7067
    Mandy Hamilton
    Mandy Hamilton
    Teacher, Reading & Math Intervention
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7076
    Lori Kruger
    Lori Kruger
    Teacher, Reading Intervention
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7063
    Sharon Lokowich
    Sharon Lokowich
    Teacher, Reading Intervention
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7050
    Amber Hopper
    Amber Hopper
    GuIDE
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7040
    Nikki Naberhaus
    Nikki Naberhaus
    Occupational Therapy
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7052
    Dawn Walker
    Dawn Walker
    School Psychologist
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7079
    Joe Dustin
    Joe Dustin
    Teacher, DAPE
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7000
    Kathryn Joseph
    Kathryn Joseph
    Teacher, Special Education
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7053
    Amy Krueger
    Amy Krueger
    Teacher, Special Education
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7055
    Rania Paraskeva
    Rania Paraskeva
    Teacher, Special Education
    Specialists & Departments
    Phone: 651-621-7051